Harbor Permit Waiting List
Brandt Island Cove
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Dana Barrows
2 David Thompson Sail 24
Dinghy
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Frank Gerry Dinghy 8
2 Brendan Grady Dinghy
3 Ryan P Best
4 Robert Ryan Dinghy
5 Andrew Perron
6 Heather Miller
7 Jeanne Cole
8 Gregg Lacasse 10
9 Nicholas Lorenco
10 Chris Barclay Dinghy 7
11 Geoff Cowles
12 Alan Hickey Dinghy 8
13 Michael J Livingston
14 Richard Grahn Dinghy 10
15 Marc Lareau
16 SueAnne Santos Power 10
17 Jeff O'Hara
18 Joseph G Flynn
19 Jahn Pothier
20 Katherine Lacoste Surprenant Sail 34
21 Kurt Gursky Dinghy 10
22 Stephen Clark Dinghy 10
23 Ed Van Keuren
24 Kim Barry Dinghy 6
25 Caroline Tucker
26 Pam Mello Dinghy
27 Sandra Baptiste
28 Laurence W Hendy Dinghy 10
29 Dennis McLaughlin
30 Allan Pineda Dinghy
31 Kevin Silva Power 17-29
32 Annette U Ewing
33 Robert Valm Dinghy 10
34 William Doberck Power 10
35 James Walsh
36 Christopher Brennan
Large Mooring
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Nathaniel Mullins Sail 40
2 Lauren Folino Sail
3 David Joy
4 Timothy Moll Sail 30-39
5 Charles Churchill Sail 30
Medium Mooring
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Edwin Sargent
2 Laurence W Hendy Sail 31
3 David Pendergast
4 Michael Galasso Sail
5 Andrew Crain Sail 30-39
6 Felicia Brown 30-39
7 TRIAD BOATWORKS (Commercial) 40+
8 Robert Saunders Sail 29.5
9 Kenneth S Dawicki Power ?
Skiff
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Despina & Jack Devlin
2 Kenneth S Dawicki
3 Regis & Joyce Lavoie
4 Michael Collyer Power 12
5 David A Carlen
6 Edward Vinal
7 Robert Hackett
8 Timothy Lanagan 15
9 John Johnson
10 Mark Kearins
11 Chris Cole
12 Stephen Kelleher 13
13 Paul Amoruso
14 David & Kathryn Mee
15 Nicholas Lorenco
16 Michael Dahill
17 James Tapper
18 Suzanne J Seguin Power 15
19 Philip Knight
20 Jeff & Saba Michaud Power
21 Neal Sanford
22 Ryan P Best
23 Andrew Perron
24 Matthew Michaud
25 Megan F Hathaway
26 Frederick Wyse 10
27 Albert Rivet
28 Brian Graves
29 Joseph G Flynn
30 Robert Ryan Power 10
31 Rachel Westgate
32 Ed Van Keuren
33 Sherri Panek Power
34 Caroline Tucker
35 Christopher Riley
36 Katherine Kearins
37 James Kearins
38 Walter Callahan
39 Shawn Martin Dinghy 16
40 David Dunn
41 Joseph F Dawicki III Power
42 David Demski Power
43 Annette U Ewing
44 James Walsh
45 David C Baker
46 Timothy Moll
47 Martha Loer
Small Mooring
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Gail Carlson
2 Elliot Swan
3 Candace Heald
4 David Tomasia Power 24
5 Philip Spillane Power 17-29
6 Matthew Reed Power
7 Peter Asci Sail 17-29
8 Robert Liljedahl Power 21
9 John T Mello 17-29
10 William Farrell Power 17-29
11 Glenn Fellows Power 17-29
Wharf
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Raymond Cebula Power 22.9
2 Susan Sylvia
3 Linda L Brownell Power 27
4 Samuel Nicolosi
5 Brian E Lynch 28
6 James E Broadwater
7 David A Perkins
8 Sandra & Kevin Dawson
9 Kevin P Dawson
10 James Stellato
11 Michael Stellato
12 John M Stellato
13 Peter / Maxxon Wolski
14 Abigail Derrig
15 Brad Smith Power 28
16 Patrick Costello
17 David A Carlen
18 David Horne 41
19 Adam Hanson
20 Kevin Dunn
21 Nils Johnson
22 Andrew McIntire Power 36
23 Darlene Pasquill
24 Ryan P Best
25 Edna M. M Marston
26 Katherine Lacoste Surprenant
27 Jason King
28 Christopher Barclay Power 30
29 Katherine Kearins
30 James Kearins
31 Greg Russell Power
32 James Cannell 17-29