Harbor Permit Waiting List
Brandt Island Cove
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Dana Barrows
2 David Thompson Sail 24
Dinghy
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Frank Gerry Dinghy 8
2 Brendan Grady
3 Ryan P Best
4 Robert Ryan Dinghy
5 Andrew Perron
6 Heather Miller
7 Jeanne Cole
8 Gregg Lacasse 10
9 Nicholas Lorenco
10 Chris Barclay Dinghy 7
11 Geoff Cowles
12 Alan Hickey Dinghy 8
13 Michael J Livingston
14 Richard Grahn Dinghy 10
15 SueAnne Santos Power 10
16 Marc Lareau
17 Jeff O'Hara
18 Joseph G Flynn
19 Jahn Pothier
20 Katherine Lacoste Surprenant Sail 34
21 Brian Smith Sail 20
22 Kurt Gursky Dinghy 10
23 Stephen Clark Dinghy 10
24 Ed Van Keuren
25 Kim Barry Dinghy 6
26 Caroline Tucker
27 Pam Mello Dinghy
28 Sandra Baptiste
29 Lawrence Hendy Power 31
30 Dennis McLaughlin
31 Allan Pineda Dinghy
32 Kevin Silva Power 17-29
33 Lizanne Campbell
34 Annette U Ewing
35 Annette U Ewing
Large Mooring
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 David Duchaine 37
2 Nathaniel Mulliins Sail 40
3 Nathaniel Mullins Sail 40
Medium Mooring
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Edwin Sargent
2 John Hinman
3 Lawrence Hendy Power 31
Skiff
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Nathan R Houston
2 Despina & Jack Devlin
3 Peter Quandt 13
4 Kenneth S Dawicki
5 Regis & Joyce Lavoie
6 Michael Collyer Power 12
7 David A Carlen
8 Edward Vinal
9 Robert Hackett
10 Timothy Lanagan 15
11 John Johnson
12 Mark Kearins
13 Chris Cole
14 Stephen Kelleher 13
15 Paul Amoruso
16 David & Kathryn Mee
17 Nicholas Lorenco
18 Michael Dahill
19 James Tapper
20 Suzanne J Seguin Power 15
21 Philip Knight
22 Jeff & Saba Michaud
23 Neal Sanford
24 Ryan P Best
25 Michael Papadakis
26 Andrew Perron
27 Matthew Michaud
28 Megan F Hathaway
29 Frederick Wyse 10
30 Albert Rivet
31 Brian Graves
32 Joseph G Flynn
33 Robert Ryan Power 10
34 Rachel Westgate
35 Ed Van Keuren
36 Sherri Panek Power
37 Caroline Tucker
38 Christopher Riley
39 Katherine Kearins
40 James Kearins
41 Walter Callahan
42 Shawn Martin Dinghy 16
43 David Dunn
44 Joseph F Dawicki III Power
45 David Demski Power
46 Annette U Ewing
Small Mooring
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Gail Carlson
2 Elliot Swan
3 Candace Heald
4 David Tomasia Power 24
5 Kim Barry Sail 20
6 Philip Spillane Power 17-29
7 Craig Bovaird Power 16
8 Matthew Reed Power
9 James Stellato Sail
Wharf
List # First Name MI Last Name Boat Type Boat Length
1 Raymond Cebula Power 22.9
2 Randy Smith Sail 30
3 Susan Sylvia
4 Linda L Brownell Power 27
5 Samuel Nicolosi
6 Brian E Lynch
7 James E Broadwater
8 David A Perkins
9 Sandra & Kevin Dawson
10 Kevin P Dawson
11 James Stellato
12 Michael Stellato
13 John M Stellato
14 Peter / Maxxon Wolski
15 Abigail Derrig
16 Brad Smith Power 28
17 Patrick Costello
18 David A Carlen
19 David Horne 41
20 Adam Hanson
21 Kevin Dunn
22 Nils Johnson
23 Andrew McIntire Power 36
24 Darlene Pasquill
25 Ryan P Best
26 Edna M. M Marston
27 Katherine Lacoste Surprenant
28 Jason King
29 Christopher Barclay Power 30
30 Katherine Kearins
31 James Kearins
32 Greg Russell Power